Quests / Eastern Kingdoms / The Hinterlands

The Hinterlands

45 results

Levels 41–60

42
Grim Message
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 35
— Same
43
Gryphon Master Talonaxe
Alliance · The Hinterlands · req 38
— Same
43
Rhapsody Shindigger
Alliance · The Hinterlands · req 38
— Same
43
Rhapsody's Kalimdor Kocktail
Alliance · The Hinterlands · req 38
— Same
43
Rhapsody's Tale
Alliance · The Hinterlands · req 38
— Same
43
Venom Bottles
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 40
— Same
44
Return to Fel'Zerul
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 38
— Same
45
Consult Master Gadrin
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 40
— Same
45
Troll Necklace Bounty
Alliance · The Hinterlands · req 40
— Same
45
Troll Necklace Bounty
Alliance · The Hinterlands · req 40
— Same
45
Undamaged Venom Sac
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 40
— Same
45
Witherbark Cages
Alliance · The Hinterlands · req 40
— Same
47
Oran's Gratitude
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 42
— Same
47
Return to the Hinterlands
Alliance · The Hinterlands · req 40
— Same
47
Rin'ji is Trapped!
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 42
— Same
47
Rin'ji's Secret
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 42
— Same
47
Thadius Grimshade
Alliance · The Hinterlands · req 40
— Same
47
The Divination
Alliance · The Hinterlands · req 40
— Same
48
A Sticky Situation
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 42
— Same
48
Another Message to the Wildhammer
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 44
— Same
48
Avenging the Fallen
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 44
— Same
48
Cannibalistic Cousins
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 44
— Same
48
Find OOX-09/HL!
Both · The Hinterlands · req 43
— Same
48
Gammerita, Mon!
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 44
— Same
48
Hunt the Savages
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 44
— Same
48
Message to the Wildhammer
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 44
— Same
48
Rescue OOX-09/HL!
Both · The Hinterlands · req 43 · 1 existing reward updated
Changed
48
Skulk Rock Clean-up
Alliance · The Hinterlands · req 40
— Same
48
Stalking the Stalkers
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 44
— Same
48
The Altar of Zul
Alliance · The Hinterlands · req 40
— Same
48
Vilebranch Hooligans
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 44
— Same
49
Lard Lost His Lunch
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 44
— Same
50
Dark Vessels
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 46 · 1 existing reward updated
Changed
50
Separation Anxiety
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 46 · 1 existing reward updated
Changed
50
Snapjaws, Mon!
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 44
— Same
50
The Ancient Egg
Both · The Hinterlands · req 40
— Same
50
The Final Message to the Wildhammer
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 44
— Same
51
Job Opening: Guard Captain of Revantusk Village
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 46 · 1 existing reward updated
Changed
51
Kidnapped Elder Torntusk!
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 46
— Same
51
Recover the Key!
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 46
— Same
51
Return to Primal Torntusk
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 46
— Same
51
Saving Sharpbeak
Alliance · The Hinterlands · req 40
— Same
51
Wanted: Vile Priestess Hexx and Her Minions
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 46
— Same
55
Summoning Shadra
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 40
— Same
55
Venom to the Undercity
Horde · The Hinterlands · req 40
— Same